Directed by
Joseph Campo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Greg Sandquist | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jordan Brodess | ... | Arthur Bennett | |
Whitney Proctor | ... | Erin | |
Dustin Patterson | ... | Andy | |
Matt Altobelli | ... | Jack | |
Chris Baldwin | ... | Lenny | |
Michael Burnett | ... | Nick | |
Bart Keller | ... | Barry | |
Judith Midyett | ... | Mrs. Bennett | |
Darryl Cox | ... | Mr. Bennett | |
Sara Rae Foster | ... | Wendy | |
Tom Huston Orr | ... | Maintenance Guy (as Tom Huston) | |
Magen Mattox | ... | Cindy Bennett | |
Mark Loftis | ... | Professor Smith | |
Hartleigh Buwick | ... | Girl in Art's room | |
Lizzy Gigliotti | ... | Lucinda Pugh | |
Alexandria Cox | ... | Girl in playground | |
Brian Morrow | ... | Frat Guy 1 | |
Steven David Walton | ... | Frat Guy 2 | |
Christopher Burkhammer | ... | Frat Guy 3 (as Chris Burkhammer) | |
Anastasia Strattan | ... | Dream Cover Girl | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Matt Altobeli | ... | Jack | |
Mary Danielle Black | ... | Kisser (as Mary Black) | |
Joseph A. Cook | ... | Bathroom Bully | |
Paul Stuart | ... | Kevin |
Produced by
Diana Bayless | ... | producer |
Joseph Campo | ... | producer |
Ursula Devine | ... | producer |
Andrew Horton | ... | associate producer |
Tom Huston | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Ryan Leach |
Cinematography by
Peter Hermes |
Editing by
Ursula Devine | ||
Jeff Seibenick |
Costume Design by
Jillian Bundrick | ... | (as Jillian Donaldson) |
Makeup Department
Jillian Bundrick | ... | makeup artist (as Jillian Donaldson) |
Production Management
Ursula Devine | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Diana Bayless | ... | first assistant director |
Mel Cantu | ... | second assistant director |
Jessica Paige Haines | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Kendra Valentine Currie | ... | props |
Eli Guajardo | ... | set designer / set dresser |
Jack Patchell | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Jay Sheldon | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
David Stevens | ... | sound mixer |
Greg Vossberg | ... | re-recording mixer |
Nick Young | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nikhil Bhoplay | ... | first assistant camera |
M. Shane Cates | ... | best boy electric |
Joseph A. Cook | ... | first assistant camera |
Cale Halley | ... | assistant camera |
Kevin Solitario | ... | key grip |
Sunrise Tippeconnie | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Christina Owen | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jillian Bundrick | ... | wardrobe (as Jillian Donaldson) |
Editorial Department
Caleb McNear | ... | assistant editor |
Dylan Watson | ... | editorial technician |
Music Department
Saul Eric | ... | composer: additional music |
Lauren Teoli | ... | musician: vocals (as Lauren Nasman) |
Michael Teoli | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Lacey Joy | ... | script supervisor |
Jessica Mannes | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Lauren Hussey | ... | production assistant |
Lauren McPhee | ... | production assistant |
Jack Patchell | ... | production assistant |
Morgan Leigh West Marak | ... | production assistant |
Wesley Huizar | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |